John A. YarmuthDéclaration
Annual Report | Déposée le 01 Aug 2018
Cette déclaration financière du Congrès déposée par John A. Yarmuth (annual report) contient 140 transactions boursières. Elle a été déposée le 1 août 2018. Les titres déclarés incluent MMM, PCLN, HD, MA, GD et 78 autres. En vertu du STOCK Act, les membres du Congrès sont tenus de divulguer leurs transactions sur titres sous 45 jours.
Vous voulez copier automatiquement les transactions de Pelosi ?
Reproduisez le portefeuille de Nancy Pelosi en un seul clic sur eToro.
Copy Trading does not amount to investment advice. The value of your investments may go up or down. Your capital is at risk.
Past Performance is not an indication of future results.
Nom du politicien
John A. YarmuthType de déclaration
Annual Report
Date de dépôt
01 Aug 2018
Transactions
140 transactions
BMY | P | 21 Dec 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | This purchase was mistakenly not reported on a PTR. |
AGN | S | 21 Dec 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
XOM | S (partial) | 7 Dec 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
Ishares National Muni Bon... | P | 7 Dec 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
MSFT | P | 7 Dec 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
UBS E-Tracs Alerian MLP I... | S (partial) | 7 Dec 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
UTX | S (partial) | 7 Dec 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
SHW | S (partial) | 7 Dec 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
Principal Midcap Blend fu... | S (partial) | 6 Dec 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
Mairs and Power Small Cap... | S (partial) | 6 Dec 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
MA | S (partial) | 9 Nov 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
HON | P | 9 Nov 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
MCD | P | 9 Nov 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
UNH | S (partial) | 9 Nov 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
ORCL | P | 9 Nov 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
JNJ | S (partial) | 9 Nov 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
VWO | P | 9 Nov 2017 | $15,001 - $50,000 | - |
AGN | S (partial) | 9 Nov 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
USB | S (partial) | 9 Nov 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
INTC | S (partial) | 9 Nov 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
V | S (partial) | 9 Nov 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
PG | P | 9 Nov 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
CMS | P | 9 Nov 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
MRK | P | 9 Nov 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
NKE | P | 9 Nov 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
UNP | S (partial) | 9 Nov 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
DUK | P | 9 Nov 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
AMGN | S (partial) | 9 Nov 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
VEA | P | 9 Nov 2017 | $15,001 - $50,000 | - |
HD | P | 9 Nov 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
LOW | P | 9 Nov 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
CVX | P | 9 Nov 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
FB | S (partial) | 9 Nov 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
NEE | S (partial) | 9 Nov 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
CMCSA | P | 9 Nov 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
SHW | P | 9 Nov 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
DWDP | S (partial) | 9 Nov 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | Didn't account for merger, and mistakenly reported as E I Dupont instead of... |
GE | P | 9 Nov 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
VZ | P | 9 Nov 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
Oppenheimer DVLPING MKTs-... | S (partial) | 8 Nov 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
Seafarer Overseas GR & In... | S (partial) | 8 Nov 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
Europacific Growth Fund C... | S (partial) | 8 Nov 2017 | $15,001 - $50,000 | - |
HD | S (partial) | 4 Oct 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
GS | P | 4 Oct 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
NKE | S (partial) | 3 Oct 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
CSX | P | 27 Sept 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
FDX | P | 27 Sept 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
KO | S (partial) | 27 Sept 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
CME | P | 20 Sept 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
MCD | S (partial) | 20 Sept 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | Mistakenly reported as McDonalds Tokyo instead of McDonalds Corp. |
ORCL | P | 19 Sept 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
BLK | P | 14 Sept 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
PG | S (partial) | 11 Sept 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
CVS | S (partial) | 11 Sept 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
CMCSA | S (partial) | 11 Sept 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
BA | P | 11 Sept 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
MO | S (partial) | 11 Sept 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
UBS E-Tracs Alerian MLP I... | P | 15 Aug 2017 | $15,001 - $50,000 | - |
ACN | S | 15 Aug 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
ADP | S | 15 Aug 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
Mairs and Power Small Cap... | S (partial) | 11 Aug 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
Principal Midcap Blend fu... | S (partial) | 11 Aug 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
Goldman Sachs ABS Return ... | P | 11 Aug 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
Mairs & Power Small Cap [... | P | 11 Aug 2017 | $15,001 - $50,000 | - |
T Rowe Price High Yield [... | S (partial) | 11 Aug 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
WFC | S (partial) | 2 Aug 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
Principal Midcap Blend fu... | P | 31 Jul 2017 | $15,001 - $50,000 | - |
Principal Midcap Blend fu... | S (partial) | 31 Jul 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
Oppenheimer Intl Bond Fun... | P | 31 Jul 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
YUM | S | 24 Jul 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
TGT | S | 24 Jul 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
LOW | S (partial) | 24 Jul 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
PCLN | P | 24 Jul 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
AMZN | P | 24 Jul 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
PCLN | P | 12 Jun 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
NKE | P | 12 Jun 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
APD | S | 12 Jun 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
MS | S (partial) | 12 Jun 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
KHC | P | 12 Jun 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
TJX | S | 12 Jun 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
AIG | S | 12 Jun 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
ADP | S (partial) | 12 Jun 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
JPM | S (partial) | 12 Jun 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
MDLZ | P | 12 Jun 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
PEP | P | 12 Jun 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
PFE | P | 12 Jun 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
DOW | P | 12 Jun 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
HON | S (partial) | 12 Jun 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
ACN | S (partial) | 12 Jun 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
GM | P | 12 Jun 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
WMT | P | 12 Jun 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
PKG | S | 12 Jun 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
AFAM | S (partial) | 12 Jun 2017 | $500,001 - $1,000,000 | - |
C | P | 12 Jun 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
MCK | S | 12 Jun 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
BA | S (partial) | 12 Jun 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
VZ | P | 12 Jun 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
SBUX | P | 12 Jun 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
DAL | P | 31 May 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | This purchase was mistakenly not reported on a PTR. |
Vanguard REIT ETF [MF] | S (partial) | 15 May 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
HD | S (partial) | 31 Mar 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
UPS | P | 31 Mar 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
LOW | P | 31 Mar 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
YUM | S (partial) | 31 Mar 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
DIS | P | 31 Mar 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
AMZN | P | 31 Mar 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
UTX | S (partial) | 31 Mar 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
NKE | P | 31 Mar 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
TJX | S (partial) | 31 Mar 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
MCD | P | 31 Mar 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
GM | P | 31 Mar 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
TGT | S (partial) | 31 Mar 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
MMM | P | 23 Mar 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
GD | P | 23 Mar 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
HON | S (partial) | 23 Mar 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
EOG | P | 23 Mar 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
DD | P | 23 Mar 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
ECL | S (partial) | 23 Mar 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
SLB | S (partial) | 23 Mar 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
UNP | S (partial) | 23 Mar 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
EL | S | 23 Mar 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
PXD | P | 23 Mar 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
ITW | P | 23 Mar 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
FTV | S | 23 Mar 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
CAT | P | 23 Mar 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
YUM | S (partial) | 23 Mar 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | Mistakenly entered stock name as Yum China instead of Yum Brands. |
PKG | S (partial) | 23 Mar 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
CMCSK | P | 23 Mar 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
SBAC | S | 23 Mar 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
BA | S (partial) | 23 Mar 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
MRO | S (partial) | 23 Mar 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
APD | P | 23 Mar 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
TJX | P | 23 Mar 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | Accidentally missed this transaction when filing PTR. |
SBUX | S (partial) | 20 Mar 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
AFAM | S (partial) | 13 Mar 2017 | $100,001 - $250,000 | - |
Ishares Barclays TIPS Bon... | P | 10 Mar 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
Ishares Barclays 1-3 year... | P | 10 Mar 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
Litman Gregory Masters Al... | P | 8 Mar 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
Entrustpermal Alternative... | P | 8 Mar 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | - |
YUM | P | 8 Mar 2017 | $1,001 - $15,000 | This purchase was mistakenly not reported in a PTR. |